Horario de atención a pais/nais

Profesor Día da semana Hora
Adán Rodríguez, José Manuel Xoves 10:10:00
Agromayor Cid, Eva Mércores 12:20:00
Aguiar Gavino, María Mércores 10:10:00
Alberca Piñeiro, Carlos Venres 10:10:00
Alonso Gómez, María Milagros Martes 11:30:00
Álvarez Álvarez, Marcos Venres 09:20:00
Álvarez Valado, Víctor Venres 11:30:00
Arias Álvarez, Manuel Benito Xoves 09:20:00
Bahón Martínez, Alberto Martes 10:10:00
Barreiro Arca, Manuel Ángel Xoves 09:20:00
Bautista Domínguez, Ana Mercedes Xoves 12:20:00
Blanco Gómez, Jorge Mércores 12:20:00
Blanco Pardal, María Carmen Venres 09:20:00
Blanco Rodríguez, Beatriz Luns 10:10:00
Bouza Romero, Laura Luns 10:10:00
Brandariz Bernardez, Francisco Javier Venres 09:20:00
Carballo alonso, María del Carmen Venres 10:10:00
Casás Ferreño, Natalia Mércores 11:30:00
Cerdeira Amaro, María Teresa Martes 10:10:00
Cid Feijoo, Silvia Mércores 11:30:00
Cid Fernández, Alba Martes 12:20:00
de Dios González, José Luis Martes 12:20:00
Diéguez Dapena, María de los Ángeles Luns 09:20:00
Domínguez Arias, Eva Xoves 10:10:00
Dorado Barril, María Jesús Luns 15:10:00
Dorribo Acuña, Esther Venres 10:10:00
Feijoo Zorelle, María Elena Martes 10:10:00
Fernández Carbajales, Manuela Luns 10:10:00
Fernández Combo, Juan José Martes 11:30:00
Fernández Fernández, María Venres 10:10:00
Fernández López, Juán Xoves 11:30:00
Fernández Montero, Ana Xoves 10:10:00
Fernández Pavón, María Reyes Xoves 09:20:00
Fernández Pérez, Juán José Luns 09:20:00
Fernández Quintas, Cristina Venres 11:30:00
Fernández Sconcia, Manuel Mércores 10:10:00
Fernández Sueiro, Laura Venres 11:30:00
Ferreras Fidalgo, David Esteban Martes 10:10:00
García Martín, María Isabel Xoves 11:30:00
García Salgado, Antonio Martes 12:20:00
Gargallo Fernández, Ana Xoves 12:20:00
Gil Zas, Eva María Martes 10:10:00
Gómez Cardero, Lidia Venres 10:10:00
Gómez Seguín, Albano Venres 09:20:00
González Álvarez, Francisco Javier Martes 11:30:00
González Álvarez, Mariana Martes 10:10:00
González Nuñez, Pablo Xoves 11:30:00
González Román, María Dolores Xoves 10:10:00
Guadarrama Chao, Lorena Mércores 11:30:00
Guede Vila, María del Carmen Martes 09:20:00
Guerra Requejo, Ulises Martes 09:20:00
Hernández González, Antonio Luis Mércores 09:20:00
Herrera Carballo, María Lorena Venres 11:30:00
Iglesias Estévez, Román Mércores 10:10:00
Iglesias Rodríguez, Sonia Martes 12:20:00
Jurschik Rodríguez, Ángela Mércores 12:20:00
Leal Arias, Pedro Mércores 10:10:00
Leirós López, Brais Martes 11:30:00
Lolo Abelaira, Pilar Teresa Venres 10:10:00
López Araujo, Antonio Mércores 12:20:00
López de Letona Sánchez, Pablo Xoves 10:10:00
López Pérez, Ana María Martes 12:20:00
López Puga, Susana Martes 10:10:00
López Rodríguez, Juán Carlos Luns 10:10:00
Lorenzo Conde, José Pablo Venres 13:10:00
Losada Antón, Gabriel Xoves 11:30:00
Malvar Blanco, Julián Xoves 10:10:00
Malvar Rodríguez, Carlos Luns 11:30:00
Martín Álvarez, Jorge Xoves 11:30:00
Méndez González, Noelia Luns 09:20:00
Míguez Amíl, José Mércores 10:10:00
Miranda Quintas, Lisardo Martes 11:30:00
Muñiz Blanco, Carmen Mércores 12:20:00
Nespereira Nespereira, María Sol Xoves 09:20:00
Neven, Susanne Klara Anna Marie Venres 10:10:00
Nogueiras Ferreiro, Beatriz Martes 12:20:00
Nóvoa Domuro, María Antolina Luns 09:20:00
Oliveira Varela, María Martes 12:20:00
Ordoñez Fernández, Hipólito Martes 11:30:00
Pacio Rivas, Rudy Xoves 11:30:00
Padrón Chao, Ricardo Venres 11:30:00
Pedrouzo Vázquez, María Esther Xoves 10:10:00
Pérez González, Claudia Luns 10:10:00
Pérez Rodríguez, Óscar Venres 11:30:00
Poti Ferreira, Sandra Venres 10:10:00
Quintas Dieguez, Julia Xoves 10:10:00
Rodríguez Alonso, Xosé Manuel Mércores 08:30:00
Rodríguez Fernández, Ana Isabel Venres 11:30:00
Rodríguez Salas, María del Carmen Mércores 11:30:00
Sánchez Ramos, Manuel Luciano Martes 11:30:00
Santos García, José Enrique Xoves 10:10:00
Sequeiros Parga, Juán Mariano Venres 11:30:00
Simal Campos, Patricia Martes 12:20:00
Suárez Méndez, Esteban Venres 10:10:00
Telle Rodríguez, Sonia María Luns 09:20:00
Varela Otero, Elías Martes 10:10:00
Vasalo Domínguez, Raúl Mércores 11:30:00
Vázquez Portela, Alejandro Xoves 12:20:00
Vázquez Rodríguez, Ana Belén Martes 12:20:00
Vega Pérez, Xulia Mª de la Venres 10:10:00
Ventosela Gómez, Juán Carlos Mércores 11:30:00
Vidal Sambreijome, María Nieves Martes 10:10:00
Villarino López, María Mércores 11:30:00
Zas Sanz, María Cristina Martes 10:10:00